Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 17
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2 |
|
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF/SK Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 March 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 100m Freestyle Women |
Heats (5) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
3 |
Emma Öhman |
1997 |
AL8297 |
WISBY SS |
|
25m |
1:03.48 |
331 |
4 |
Anna Jonsson |
1994 |
AK3694 |
ÖSA |
|
25m |
57.82 |
102 |
5 |
Karin Åström |
1996 |
AI8896 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
25m |
58.68 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
74 |
0 |
Louise Halldén |
1998 |
AW2498 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
1:02.81 |
89 |
1 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
AI6699 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:02.38 |
48 |
2 |
Mette Mellbye Larsen |
1995 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
1:01.90 |
256 |
3 |
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
1:01.68 |
82 |
4 |
Rebecka Gustafsson |
1998 |
AH4698 |
SK ENA |
|
50m |
1:00.82 |
54 |
5 |
Iben Grundtvig |
1997 |
9762AK |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:01.25 |
86 |
6 |
Linnéa Bielicz |
1994 |
BJ3294 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:01.68 |
50 |
7 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
1:02.32 |
289 |
8 |
Emelie Bäck |
1996 |
AE4696 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:02.39 |
232 |
9 |
Cecilia Wallén |
1995 |
BG5895 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:03.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
215 |
0 |
Caroline Adolfsson |
1993 |
AE4293 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
1:00.51 |
110 |
1 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
59.69 |
161 |
2 |
Isabelle Höstman |
1990 |
BR8890 |
MASS |
|
50m |
58.74 |
103 |
3 |
Erika Carlén |
1994 |
AM5294 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
57.88 |
95 |
4 |
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
AO1896 |
HS |
|
50m |
55.43 |
216 |
5 |
Céline Bertrand |
1995 |
AB7295 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
57.60 |
175 |
6 |
Laura Lajunen |
1992 |
CG2692 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
58.24 |
9 |
7 |
Salla Elovirta |
1997 |
97A664 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
59.55 |
72 |
8 |
Matilda Åhlström |
1991 |
BV9891 |
BOLLNÄS SS |
|
50m |
59.86 |
97 |
9 |
Ida Eriksen |
1997 |
AD4497 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
|
50m |
1:00.78 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
149 |
0 |
Frida Börnfors |
1994 |
AP9494 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:00.25 |
218 |
1 |
Caroline Johansson |
1992 |
AH7892 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
59.66 |
312 |
2 |
Frida Berggren |
1994 |
AE1894 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
58.53 |
189 |
3 |
Wanda Dollmayer |
1996 |
AL6696 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
57.87 |
13 |
4 |
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
84A012 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
54.93 |
297 |
5 |
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
AK4493 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
56.65 |
165 |
6 |
Anna Rosén |
1994 |
AD2894 |
MASS |
|
50m |
58.19 |
349 |
7 |
Ebba Rosenquist |
1989 |
AI6489 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
59.31 |
106 |
8 |
Maria Galic |
1995 |
AD9495 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
59.85 |
293 |
9 |
Felicia Hedman |
1995 |
BR6895 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:00.75 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
330 |
0 |
Vera Johansson |
1995 |
AQ2695 |
ÖSA |
|
50m |
59.96 |
217 |
1 |
Louise Hjalmarsson |
1997 |
AV8697 |
SKÖVDE SS |
|
50m |
59.65 |
213 |
2 |
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
1997 |
AH9497 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
58.46 |
66 |
3 |
Julie Brøndum Petersen |
1994 |
9456AG |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
57.64 |
258 |
4 |
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
BN4493 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
53.29 |
262 |
5 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
AR9288 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
56.31 |
140 |
6 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
|
50m |
58.09 |
17 |
7 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
97A376 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
58.89 |
303 |
8 |
Emma Sjösten |
1996 |
AG2496 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
59.74 |
222 |
9 |
Frida Cedergårdh |
1995 |
BG6695 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:00.55 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:10 |
|