2020-11-23   20:12:24
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

6_S
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
258  Sjöström Sarah  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  BN4493  50 m  56.79   
107  Granström Martina  1991  JÖNKÖPING  BF3691  50 m  58.07   
95  Hansson Louise  1996  HS  AO1896  50 m  59.23   
11  Laukkanen Noora  1993  FINLAND  93A392  50 m  1:01.85   
297  Lindkvist Josefin  1993  VÄSBY SS  AK4493  50 m  1:02.47   
10  Kuutamo Sini  1995  FINLAND  95A215  50 m  1:02.58   
187  Podéus Elin  1997  NKK  AE8297  50 m  1:03.20   
349  Rosenquist Ebba  1989  POLISEN  AI6489  50 m  1:03.24   
308  Wiiand Agnes  1997  VÄSBY SS  AM1497  50 m  1:03.54   
10  348  Nord Therese  1993  POLISEN  AL7693  50 m  1:04.40   
11  155  Tran Cassandra  1997  MKK  AN5697  50 m  1:04.80   
12  330  Johansson Vera  1995  ÖSA  AQ2695  50 m  1:04.95   
13  275  Karell Emma  1994  TÄBY SIM  AZ0694  50 m  1:05.07   
14  44  Granesäter Erica  1984  IF ÅLAND  84A033  50 m  1:05.30   
15  48  Larsen Mette Mellbye  1995  Asker SK    50 m  1:05.38   
16  278  Uusaro Alexandra  1995  TÄBY SIM  AN0295  50 m  1:05.46   
17  320  Andersson Madelene  1991  VÄXJÖ SS  BX0891  50 m  1:05.57   
18  27  Mäki Laura  1997  RaisU  97A073  50 m  1:05.99   
19  221  Billquist Jessica  1996  SPÅRVÄGEN  AV1496  50 m  1:06.31   
20  327  Stillman Ebba  1996  VÄXJÖ SS  AH9496  50 m  1:06.34   
21  324  Johansson Lina  1994  VÄXJÖ SS  AF0694  50 m  1:06.35   
22  82  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SK ENA  AH4698  50 m  1:06.53   
23  288  Arkenstrand Emma  1994  VÄSBY SS  AE3894  50 m  1:06.57   
24  256  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  1:07.01   
25  311  Berggren Elin  1996  VÄSTERÅS  AG5296  50 m  1:07.46   
26  287  Andersson Jennie  1993  VÄSBY SS  AD2893  50 m  1:07.84   
27  128  Andersson-Ekström Caroline  1994  LANDSKRONA  AE9494  50 m  1:08.63   
28  46  Bolstad Marte Kristinesdatter  1995  Asker SK    50 m  1:09.04   
29  90  Kristensson Inez  1997  GÖTEBORG  AK1897  50 m  1:09.60   
30  106  Galic Maria  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AD9495  50 m  1:09.62   
31  296  Kjellberg Isabell  1997  VÄSBY SS  AR7497  50 m  1:09.88   
32  202  Andersson Augusta  1997  SJÖBO SS  AM9297  50 m  1:10.07   
33  237  Schwartz Jennifer  1994  STRÄNGNÄS  AD8694  50 m  1:12.26   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner