2020-11-23   20:47:28
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

32_S
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
337  Carlsson Mattias  1990  UDDEVALLA  AP3590  50 m  2:01.39   
25  Olvik Andres  1986  ESTONIA    50 m  2:02.67   
109  Pettersson Axel  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AE8995  50 m  2:03.74   
31  Macovei Daniel  1992  BUCHAREST    50 m  2:08.10   
192  Bergman Fabian  1994  SALTSJÖB  AQ2194  50 m  2:09.66   
206  Mikaelsson Anton  1993  SKELLEFTEÅ  AA4193  50 m  2:10.62   
164  Löfgren Patrik  1996  MASS  AA4396  50 m  2:11.02   
33  Comboeanu Giani  1995  BUCHAREST    50 m  2:12.10   
173  Hökfelt Gustav  1994  SK NEPTUN  AS1594  50 m  2:12.34   
10  125  Johansson Oskar  1993  KUNGSBACKA  AY7593  50 m  2:14.48   
11  136  Olsson John  1995  SK LAXEN  AG0795  50 m  2:15.22   
12  62  Meng Oliver Marcus  1997  KVIK  9731AM  50 m  2:15.98   
13  56  Holm Viktor  1996  KVIK  9607AD  50 m  2:16.10   
14  309  Zedendahl Oscar  1995  VÄSBY SS  AG4595  50 m  2:16.54   
15  236  Karlsson Christian  1993  STRÄNGNÄS  AK0593  50 m  2:17.58   
16  257  Lind David  1994  SÖDERTÖRN  AK6994  50 m  2:17.72   
17  88  Kling Joakim  1991  GÖTEBORG  AG3391  50 m  2:17.77   
18  242  Andersson Jonas  1996  SK SYDSIM  AE2396  50 m  2:18.23   
19  224  Henriksson Tobias  1996  SPÅRVÄGEN  AN4796  50 m  2:19.32   
20  323  Davidsson Oskar  1993  VÄXJÖ SS  AD9993  50 m  2:19.38   
21  111  Classon John  1995  KALMAR SS  AL9995  50 m  2:20.67   
22  306  Törnqvist Samuel  1997  VÄSBY SS  AI6197  50 m  2:22.43   
23  280  Smedlund Eric  1994  UMEÅ SS  AG4194  25 m  2:08.38   
24  271  Ericsson Oskar  1997  TÄBY SIM  AF9397  25 m  2:12.29   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner