2020-11-23   20:11:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

23_S
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
152  Lindborg Ida  1994  MKK  AB0494  50 m  1:03.22   
13  Seppälä Hanna-Maria  1984  FINLAND  84A012  50 m  1:04.15   
213  Pavlu Lewin Marlene  1997  SKURU IK  AH9497  50 m  1:04.88   
334  Eriksson Linda  1991  SS04  AI4891  50 m  1:05.00   
171  Eriksson Jessica  1995  SK NEPTUN  AH0895  50 m  1:05.30   
65  Nissen Hannah  1997  KVIK  9754AD  50 m  1:05.49   
103  Carlén Erika  1994  JÖNKÖPING  AM5294  50 m  1:05.77   
154  Olsson Linnéa  1994  MKK  BX0494  50 m  1:05.91   
220  Svensson Sofia  1993  SKÖVDE SS  AF0893  50 m  1:06.35   
10  231  Wahlström Emma  1994  SPÅRVÄGEN  AF9294  50 m  1:06.85   
11  110  Arvidsson Miranda  1998  KALMAR SS  AJ5298  50 m  1:06.91   
12  53  Bender Daniella  1996  KVIK  9616AB  50 m  1:07.18   
13  29  Bergström Anu  1996  RaisU  96A631  50 m  1:07.44   
14  329  Jönsson Dinah  1998  YSTADS SS  AN6498  50 m  1:07.49   
15  114  Wranå Linnea  1998  KALMAR SS  AO1898  50 m  1:07.57   
16  112  Lewton Josefin  1997  KALMAR SS  BF0297  50 m  1:07.65   
17  255  Klarén Lovisa  1992  SÖDERTÖRN  AK1692  50 m  1:07.72   
18  260  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  1:07.72   
19  15  Upanne Lotta  1998  FINLAND  98A195  50 m  1:07.84   
20  41  Tsernotopoulou Aikaterini  1995  ARGIROUPOL    50 m  1:08.13   
21  219  Stenhammar Emelie  1993  SKÖVDE SS  BH4293  50 m  1:08.53   
22  289  Bäck Emelie  1996  VÄSBY SS  AE4696  50 m  1:08.64   
23  320  Andersson Madelene  1991  VÄXJÖ SS  BX0891  50 m  1:09.09   
24  232  Wallén Cecilia  1995  SPÅRVÄGEN  BG5895  50 m  1:09.37   
25  293  Hedman Felicia  1995  VÄSBY SS  BR6895  50 m  1:09.48   
26  170  Ekman Christine  1994  SK NEPTUN  AE8294  50 m  1:09.79   
27  89  Kristensson Alfhild  1999  GÖTEBORG  AI6699  50 m  1:10.62   
28  132  Vater Clara  1997  LANDSKRONA  AH7497  50 m  1:11.07   
29  106  Galic Maria  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AD9495  50 m  1:12.15   
30  296  Kjellberg Isabell  1997  VÄSBY SS  AR7497  50 m  1:13.70   
31  333  Rigbäck Alice  1994  ÖSA  AT8294  50 m  1:13.94   
32  237  Schwartz Jennifer  1994  STRÄNGNÄS  AD8694  50 m  1:14.47   
33  86  Bielicz Linnéa  1994  GÖTEBORG  BJ3294  25 m  1:05.72   
34  92  Björkbacka Paulina  1995  HARNÄS SKU  AY6295  25 m  1:06.65   
35  281  Carlsson Linnéa  1998  UPSALA S  AC8298  25 m  1:07.70   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner