2020-11-29   05:38:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

2_S
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
258  Sjöström Sarah  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  BN4493  50 m  1:55.23   
95  Hansson Louise  1996  HS  AO1896  50 m  2:02.65   
13  Seppälä Hanna-Maria  1984  FINLAND  84A012  50 m  2:03.32   
269  Ericsson Elsa  1995  TÄBY SIM  AI0895  50 m  2:04.13   
175  Lajunen Laura  1992  SK NEPTUN  CG2692  50 m  2:04.15   
297  Lindkvist Josefin  1993  VÄSBY SS  AK4493  50 m  2:04.35   
66  Petersen Julie Brøndum  1994  KVIK  9456AG  50 m  2:04.84   
216  Bertrand Céline  1995  SKÖVDE SS  AB7295  50 m  2:04.89   
312  Berggren Frida  1994  VÄSTERÅS  AE1894  50 m  2:05.44   
10  140  Ekström Vilma  1994  LASS  AE4494  50 m  2:05.63   
11  98  Eriksen Josefin  1995  JÄRFÄLLA S  AS2495  50 m  2:05.73   
12  189  Dollmayer Wanda  1996  SK RAN  AL6696  50 m  2:06.91   
13  294  Hippi Jaqueline  1996  VÄSBY SS  AJ8496  50 m  2:07.74   
14  68  Schütt Ida  1996  KVIK  9642AI  50 m  2:07.98   
15  106  Galic Maria  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AD9495  50 m  2:08.97   
16  17  Palovuori Mira  1997  FINLAND  97A376  50 m  2:09.21   
17  217  Hjalmarsson Louise  1997  SKÖVDE SS  AV8697  50 m  2:09.52   
18  100  Rotstam Emma  1998  JÄRFÄLLA S  AF7498  50 m  2:10.53   
19  256  Klasson Carin  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB4695  50 m  2:10.55   
20  308  Wiiand Agnes  1997  VÄSBY SS  AM1497  50 m  2:10.58   
21  110  Arvidsson Miranda  1998  KALMAR SS  AJ5298  50 m  2:10.81   
22  166  Westman Emma  1993  MASS  AP7693  50 m  2:11.44   
23  303  Sjösten Emma  1996  VÄSBY SS  AG2496  50 m  2:11.71   
24  155  Tran Cassandra  1997  MKK  AN5697  50 m  2:11.76   
25  254  Hägglund-Björklund Sara  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB3695  50 m  2:11.76   
26  50  Smith Majken  1997  Asker SK    50 m  2:11.88   
27  290  Bäck Mikaela  1995  VÄSBY SS  AE9895  50 m  2:11.98   
28  150  Hansson Josefine  1992  MKK  AL8292  50 m  2:12.20   
29  74  Halldén Louise  1998  DANDERYD  AW2498  50 m  2:12.72   
30  330  Johansson Vera  1995  ÖSA  AQ2695  50 m  2:12.83   
31  149  Börnfors Frida  1994  MKK  AP9494  50 m  2:13.64   
32  72  Åhlström Matilda  1991  BOLLNÄS SS  BV9891  50 m  2:16.26   
33  138  Andersson Madelene  1995  LASS  BH3495  25 m  2:04.61   
34  331  Jonsson Anna  1994  ÖSA  AK3694  25 m  2:04.74   
35  102  Åström Karin  1996  JÄRFÄLLA S  AI8896  25 m  2:06.76   
36  286  Öhman Emma  1997  WISBY SS  AL8297  25 m  2:13.96   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner