2020-11-29   05:36:31
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

19_S
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
22  Laukkanen Jenna  1995  FINLAND  95A962  50 m  32.20   
162  Höstman Joline  1988  MASS  AL2488  50 m  32.33   
302  Salomonsson Nadja  1992  VÄSBY SS  AD2892  50 m  32.49   
61  Liljedahl Katrine  1995  KVIK  9578AX  50 m  32.55   
85  Bengtsson Andrea  1991  GÖTEBORG  BW6691  50 m  32.65   
340  Olofsson Sandra  1990  UDDEVALLA  AK8290  50 m  32.78   
252  Eriksson Jessica  1993  SÖDERTÖRN  AT2293  50 m  32.93   
305  Thydén Sara  1989  VÄSBY SS  AL9289  50 m  33.01   
52  Bartela Josephina  1994  KVIK  9496AJ  50 m  33.11   
10  351  Sundberg Sara  1989  SK NEPTUN  AC9489  50 m  33.12   
11  283  Westerlund Lina  1995  UPSALA S  BD5295  50 m  33.18   
12  301  Salih Milana  1997  VÄSBY SS  AX4697  50 m  33.31   
13  40  Letsiou Maria-Anna  1990  ARGIROUPOL    50 m  33.70   
14  21  Rajakangas Sonja  1997  FINLAND  97A155  50 m  33.78   
15  28  Bergström Erika  1996  RaisU  96A630  50 m  33.83   
16  91  Reinhold Viktoria  1996  GÖTEBORG  AW9696  50 m  33.86   
17  176  Lindberg Linnea  1996  SK NEPTUN  AL7696  50 m  33.94   
18  221  Billquist Jessica  1996  SPÅRVÄGEN  AV1496  50 m  33.94   
19  Eloranta Emilia  1997  FINLAND  97A312  50 m  34.04   
20  11  Laukkanen Noora  1993  FINLAND  93A392  50 m  34.04   
21  321  Bergström-Tronsmoen Silje  1991  VÄXJÖ SS  AS6491  50 m  34.17   
22  140  Ekström Vilma  1994  LASS  AE4494  50 m  34.38   
23  113  Lindgren Tilda  1997  KALMAR SS  AV6297  50 m  34.57   
24  193  Berg Lina  1996  S 02  AF0696  50 m  34.57   
25  174  Jaraquemada Ida  1996  SK NEPTUN  AT2896  50 m  34.59   
26  268  Norrman Vendela  1995  TYRESÖ SS  AQ4495  50 m  34.66   
27  229  Strömstedt Fanny  1996  SPÅRVÄGEN  AK4696  50 m  34.74   
28  313  Berggren Lina  1998  VÄSTERÅS  AB7698  50 m  34.85   
29  71  Sveronius Jennie  1994  BOLLNÄS SS  BG0694  50 m  35.09   
30  346  Heldring Lovisa  1995  POLISEN  BL3695  50 m  35.18   
31  336  Thurfjell Julia  1994  SS04  BG3894  50 m  35.19   
32  146  Ternblad Nellie  1995  SK LÖDDE  AI2295  50 m  35.23   
33  145  Ademar Karin  1993  SK LÖDDE  AG9493  50 m  35.34   
34  Hyland Ashleigh  1989  INVICTUS    50 m  35.47   
35  273  Johansson Emelie  1996  TÄBY SIM  AN2496  50 m  35.53   
36  243  Hultman Erika  1994  SK SYDSIM  AG2894  50 m  35.73   
37  335  Nordin Carolina  1987  SS04  AL9287  50 m  35.77   
38  324  Johansson Lina  1994  VÄXJÖ SS  AF0694  50 m  35.89   
39  212  Mcpheat Enya  1997  SKURU IK  AS4697  50 m  36.14   
40  82  Gustafsson Rebecka  1998  SK ENA  AH4698  50 m  36.86   
41  286  Öhman Emma  1997  WISBY SS  AL8297  50 m  37.16   
42  307  Wahlund Emma  1998  VÄSBY SS  AB5298  50 m  37.37   
43  234  Finati Sara  1992  SKK  BR3892  25 m  33.66   
44  84  Persson Amanda  1996  FILIPSTAD  AA5296  25 m  34.19   
45  290  Bäck Mikaela  1995  VÄSBY SS  AE9895  25 m  35.14   
46  317  Persson Andréa  1999  VÄSTERÅS  AB5899  25 m  36.18   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner