2020-11-29   06:12:03
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

16_S
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
152  Lindborg Ida  1994  MKK  AB0494  50 m  2:17.10   
220  Svensson Sofia  1993  SKÖVDE SS  AF0893  50 m  2:19.37   
98  Eriksen Josefin  1995  JÄRFÄLLA S  AS2495  50 m  2:20.39   
300  Robertsson Julia  1995  VÄSBY SS  AM9295  50 m  2:21.47   
260  Unnermark Vilma  1997  SÖDERTÖRN  AI9697  50 m  2:21.81   
65  Nissen Hannah  1997  KVIK  9754AD  50 m  2:21.94   
41  Tsernotopoulou Aikaterini  1995  ARGIROUPOL    50 m  2:22.20   
334  Eriksson Linda  1991  SS04  AI4891  50 m  2:22.25   
154  Olsson Linnéa  1994  MKK  BX0494  50 m  2:22.43   
10  231  Wahlström Emma  1994  SPÅRVÄGEN  AF9294  50 m  2:22.77   
11  29  Bergström Anu  1996  RaisU  96A631  50 m  2:24.17   
12  213  Pavlu Lewin Marlene  1997  SKURU IK  AH9497  50 m  2:24.63   
13  103  Carlén Erika  1994  JÖNKÖPING  AM5294  50 m  2:25.21   
14  54  Grundtvig Iben  1997  KVIK  9762AK  50 m  2:25.30   
15  114  Wranå Linnea  1998  KALMAR SS  AO1898  50 m  2:25.83   
16  138  Andersson Madelene  1995  LASS  BH3495  50 m  2:26.20   
17  110  Arvidsson Miranda  1998  KALMAR SS  AJ5298  50 m  2:27.39   
18  15  Upanne Lotta  1998  FINLAND  98A195  50 m  2:28.22   
19  329  Jönsson Dinah  1998  YSTADS SS  AN6498  50 m  2:28.32   
20  218  Johansson Caroline  1992  SKÖVDE SS  AH7892  50 m  2:28.50   
21  327  Stillman Ebba  1996  VÄXJÖ SS  AH9496  50 m  2:28.72   
22  112  Lewton Josefin  1997  KALMAR SS  BF0297  50 m  2:30.28   
23  254  Hägglund-Björklund Sara  1995  SÖDERTÖRN  BB3695  50 m  2:30.30   
24  244  Johansson Malin  1997  SK SYDSIM  AL0497  50 m  2:30.85   
25  89  Kristensson Alfhild  1999  GÖTEBORG  AI6699  50 m  2:31.71   
26  106  Galic Maria  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AD9495  50 m  2:31.80   
27  167  Westman Malin  1995  MASS  AA1695  50 m  2:34.36   
28  296  Kjellberg Isabell  1997  VÄSBY SS  AR7497  50 m  2:43.03   
29  320  Andersson Madelene  1991  VÄXJÖ SS  BX0891  25 m  2:24.71   
30  92  Björkbacka Paulina  1995  HARNÄS SKU  AY6295  25 m  2:26.63   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner