2020-11-30   20:29:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

15_S
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
172  Flodqvist Pontus  1988  SK NEPTUN  AB5388  50 m  24.64   
325  Jonsson Jesper  1993  VÄXJÖ SS  AS9393  50 m  24.66   
16  Liukkonen Ari-Pekka  1989  FINLAND  89A286  50 m  24.90   
23  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  FINLAND    50 m  24.90   
19  Sola Mika  1991  FINLAND  91A143  50 m  24.91   
30  Siljevski Radovan  1986  VOJVODINA    50 m  25.07   
139  Ekström Oscar  1994  LASS  AA2994  50 m  25.09   
143  Palmqvist Pontus  1991  LASS  AV7391  50 m  25.18   
178  Magnusson Linus  1990  SK NEPTUN  AB4790  50 m  25.24   
10  181  Nyström Alexander  1990  SK NEPTUN  AG1590  50 m  25.32   
11  186  Vikström Christoffer  1987  SK NEPTUN  AB7987  50 m  25.32   
12  339  Koch Gulliver  1992  UDDEVALLA  AC7592  50 m  25.45   
13  159  Carlsen Christoffer  1992  MASS  AM1192  50 m  25.48   
14  31  Macovei Daniel  1992  BUCHAREST    50 m  25.50   
15  265  Karlsson Tobias  1991  TUREBERG  AD5991  50 m  26.13   
16  141  Lindborg Kalle  1994  LASS  AX1994  50 m  26.28   
17  35  Gradinaru Andrei Razvan  1995  CONSTANTA    50 m  26.30   
18  122  Eriksson Gustav  1994  KUNGSBACKA  AB9394  50 m  26.32   
19  147  Zeidler Jacob  1994  SK LÖDDE  AB5394  50 m  26.34   
20  121  Vestin Simon  1992  KARLSTAD  AK5392  50 m  26.35   
21  350  Kurkinen Toni  1989  SK NEPTUN  AV9189  50 m  26.36   
22  341  Risebrandt Fredrich  1992  UDDEVALLA  AF1392  50 m  26.38   
23  73  Svedberg Filip  1997  BURTRÄSK  AJ0197  50 m  26.41   
24  299  Palosaari Robert  1992  VÄSBY SS  AC1392  50 m  26.44   
25  32  Dragne Dan  1989  BUCHAREST    50 m  26.50   
26  148  Bengtsson Johan  1991  MKK  AP8191  50 m  26.55   
27  120  Vestin Alexander  1996  KARLSTAD  AG8396  50 m  26.59   
28  115  Melin Mattias  1991  KANAANS SS  AI0591  50 m  26.64   
29  210  Lindström Niklas  1991  SKURU IK  AQ6991  50 m  26.64   
30  136  Olsson John  1995  SK LAXEN  AG0795  50 m  26.88   
31  119  Rebner Axel  1994  KARLSTAD  AJ7194  50 m  27.04   
32  272  Inde Niklas  1993  TÄBY SIM  AG0593  50 m  27.14   
33  177  Lutula Antonio  1993  SK NEPTUN  BC8793  50 m  27.24   
34  111  Classon John  1995  KALMAR SS  AL9995  50 m  27.48   
35  129  Christensson Filip  1991  LANDSKRONA  AG5791  50 m  27.52   
36  298  Ozerov Alexander  1996  VÄSBY SS  AS0396  50 m  27.57   
37  208  Nordenberg Philip  1992  SKELLEFTEÅ  AR8392  50 m  27.58   
38  277  Tolj Christoffer  1991  TÄBY SIM  AQ7391  50 m  27.74   
39  88  Kling Joakim  1991  GÖTEBORG  AG3391  50 m  27.79   
40  130  Norén Johan  1986  LANDSKRONA  AF9186  50 m  28.02   
41  309  Zedendahl Oscar  1995  VÄSBY SS  AG4595  50 m  28.07   
42  144  Sjöberg Grim  1995  LASS  AB2995  50 m  28.09   
43  118  Olsson Oskar  1995  KARLSTAD  AN7395  50 m  28.38   
44  239  Dzihic Benjamin  1997  SUNDSVALL  AO0397  50 m  28.43   
45  131  Schön-Svensson Adam  1991  LANDSKRONA  AD9791  50 m  28.75   
46  69  Skafte Asger  1996  KVIK  9631AA  50 m  28.83   
47  306  Törnqvist Samuel  1997  VÄSBY SS  AI6197  50 m  28.88   
48  190  Klügel Victor  1995  S 71  AC8595  50 m  29.65   
49  264  Borin Niklas  1989  TUREBERG  AD5189  25 m  24.88   
50  127  Arvidsson Anton  1994  KUNGÄLV  AF1594  25 m  25.03   
51  343  Björk Jesper  1993  POLISEN  AU5793  25 m  25.89   
52  63  Nerving Frederik  1997  KVIK  9771AP  25 m  26.21   
53  266  Wangel Axel  1994  TUREBERG  AJ2994  25 m  26.26   
54  246  Gradin André  1994  SÖDERTÄLJE  AN1194  25 m  26.45   
55  117  Holm Oskar  1993  KARLSTAD  AP9993  25 m  27.29   
56  248  Kesenci Alexander  1995  SÖDERTÄLJE  AK7195  25 m  28.70   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner