2020-11-23   20:02:24
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

1_S
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Licens  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
184  Stymne Petter  1983  SK NEPTUN  AB6983  50 m  49.82   
139  Ekström Oscar  1994  LASS  AA2994  50 m  50.35   
337  Carlsson Mattias  1990  UDDEVALLA  AP3590  50 m  50.64   
186  Vikström Christoffer  1987  SK NEPTUN  AB7987  50 m  51.40   
325  Jonsson Jesper  1993  VÄXJÖ SS  AS9393  50 m  51.52   
31  Macovei Daniel  1992  BUCHAREST    50 m  51.60   
148  Bengtsson Johan  1991  MKK  AP8191  50 m  51.83   
350  Kurkinen Toni  1989  SK NEPTUN  AV9189  50 m  52.31   
322  Dahlberg Martin  1992  VÄXJÖ SS  AS7192  50 m  52.43   
10  109  Pettersson Axel  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AE8995  50 m  52.45   
11  42  Kontopoulos Konstantinos  1994  KALAMATA    50 m  52.51   
12  108  Gustavsson Emil  1995  JÖNKÖPING  AD9995  50 m  52.59   
13  143  Palmqvist Pontus  1991  LASS  AV7391  50 m  52.61   
14  159  Carlsen Christoffer  1992  MASS  AM1192  50 m  52.68   
15  43  Myren Sami  1991  HSS  91A093  50 m  53.24   
16  207  Mikaelsson Oskar  1995  SKELLEFTEÅ  AA1195  50 m  53.65   
17  341  Risebrandt Fredrich  1992  UDDEVALLA  AF1392  50 m  53.68   
18  144  Sjöberg Grim  1995  LASS  AB2995  50 m  53.83   
19  122  Eriksson Gustav  1994  KUNGSBACKA  AB9394  50 m  53.88   
20  123  Hörndahl Viktor  1995  KUNGSBACKA  AT5395  50 m  53.91   
21  191  Myhrberg Andreas  1993  S 71  AI6593  50 m  54.01   
22  141  Lindborg Kalle  1994  LASS  AX1994  50 m  54.03   
23  253  Hagström Marcus  1991  SÖDERTÖRN  AQ5191  50 m  54.12   
24  70  Svendsen Marcus Krøyer  1997  KVIK  9787AB  50 m  54.17   
25  57  Härstedt Rasmus  1994  KVIK  9455AA  50 m  54.29   
26  208  Nordenberg Philip  1992  SKELLEFTEÅ  AR8392  50 m  54.32   
27  131  Schön-Svensson Adam  1991  LANDSKRONA  AD9791  50 m  54.37   
28  33  Comboeanu Giani  1995  BUCHAREST    50 m  54.40   
29  105  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  AB5797  50 m  54.46   
30  206  Mikaelsson Anton  1993  SKELLEFTEÅ  AA4193  50 m  54.46   
31  160  Eliasson Isak  1996  MASS  AJ5596  50 m  54.50   
32  78  Paulsson Adam  1995  ELFSBORG  AB4395  50 m  54.51   
33  298  Ozerov Alexander  1996  VÄSBY SS  AS0396  50 m  55.31   
34  323  Davidsson Oskar  1993  VÄXJÖ SS  AD9993  50 m  55.75   
35  23  Pöytäkivi Riku  1993  FINLAND    50 m  55.78   
36  69  Skafte Asger  1996  KVIK  9631AA  50 m  55.85   
37  75  Berggren Alexander  1994  ELFSBORG  AK5194  50 m  55.88   
38  120  Vestin Alexander  1996  KARLSTAD  AG8396  50 m  56.26   
39  266  Wangel Axel  1994  TUREBERG  AJ2994  50 m  56.70   
40  173  Hökfelt Gustav  1994  SK NEPTUN  AS1594  50 m  56.87   
41  118  Olsson Oskar  1995  KARLSTAD  AN7395  50 m  56.96   
42  129  Christensson Filip  1991  LANDSKRONA  AG5791  50 m  57.51   
43  47  Hagby Andreas Manum  1995  Asker SK    50 m  58.19   
44  127  Arvidsson Anton  1994  KUNGÄLV  AF1594  25 m  51.57   
45  115  Melin Mattias  1991  KANAANS SS  AI0591  25 m  54.70   
46  285  Persson Oskar  1995  WISBY SS  AL7595  25 m  57.09   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.21.01  Utskriftsdatum  09 mars 2013 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner