2020-11-29   05:14:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 28
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  08:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
 
Event 28, 50m Freestyle Men  Heats (5) 
Heat 1 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
               
190  Victor Klügel  1995  AC8595  S 71    25m  26.77 
224  Tobias Henriksson  1996  AN4796  SPÅRVÄGEN    25m  25.95 
137  Teodor Widerberg  1998  AG0398  SK LAXEN    25m  24.99 
248  Alexander Kesenci  1995  AK7195  SÖDERTÄLJE    25m  25.16 
246  André Gradin  1994  AN1194  SÖDERTÄLJE    25m  26.14 
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
83  Alexander Kotevski  1994  AI8994  ESKILSTUNA    25m  24.39 
266  Axel Wangel  1994  AJ2994  TUREBERG    25m  23.86 
73  Filip Svedberg  1997  AJ0197  BURTRÄSK    50m  26.35 
210  Niklas Lindström  1991  AQ6991  SKURU IK    50m  25.81 
141  Kalle Lindborg  1994  AX1994  LASS    50m  25.60 
120  Alexander Vestin  1996  AG8396  KARLSTAD    50m  25.78 
238  Johan Dahlgren  1986  AB4986  SUNDSVALL    50m  26.15 
127  Anton Arvidsson  1994  AF1594  KUNGÄLV    25m  23.35 
337  Mattias Carlsson  1990  AP3590  UDDEVALLA    25m  24.09 
115  Mattias Melin  1991  AI0591  KANAANS SS    25m  24.60 

 
Heat 3 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
144  Grim Sjöberg  1995  AB2995  LASS    50m  25.20 
123  Viktor Hörndahl  1995  AT5395  KUNGSBACKA    50m  24.88 
322  Martin Dahlberg  1992  AS7192  VÄXJÖ SS    50m  24.37 
42  Konstantinos Kontopoulos  1994    KALAMATA  GRE  50m  24.06 
186  Christoffer Vikström  1987  AB7987  SK NEPTUN    50m  23.23 
159  Christoffer Carlsen  1992  AM1192  MASS    50m  23.88 
143  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  AV7391  LASS    50m  24.23 
241  Johannes Skagius  1995  AH8595  SUNDSVALL    50m  24.64 
129  Filip Christensson  1991  AG5791  LANDSKRONA    50m  24.92 
267  Christoffer Andersson  1994  AM3594  TYRESÖ SS    50m  25.52 

 
Heat 4 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
23  Riku Pöytäkivi  1993    FINLAND  FIN  50m  25.10 
265  Tobias Karlsson  1991  AD5991  TUREBERG    50m  24.87 
230  Konstantin Sundin  1987  AE9987  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  24.37 
148  Johan Bengtsson  1991  AP8191  MKK    50m  23.91 
184  Petter Stymne  1983  AB6983  SK NEPTUN    50m  22.70 
350  Toni Kurkinen  1989  AV9189  SK NEPTUN    50m  23.66 
341  Fredrich Risebrandt  1992  AF1392  UDDEVALLA    50m  24.22 
325  Jesper Jonsson  1993  AS9393  VÄXJÖ SS    50m  24.60 
122  Gustav Eriksson  1994  AB9394  KUNGSBACKA    50m  24.92 
225  Adam Karlsson  1994  AC7594  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  25.51 

 
Heat 5 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
208  Philip Nordenberg  1992  AR8392  SKELLEFTEÅ    50m  25.08 
207  Oskar Mikaelsson  1995  AA1195  SKELLEFTEÅ    50m  24.78 
191  Andreas Myhrberg  1993  AI6593  S 71    50m  24.24 
178  Linus Magnusson  1990  AB4790  SK NEPTUN    50m  23.90 
228  Stefan Nystrand  1981  AB1181  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  22.04 
172  Pontus Flodqvist  1988  AB5388  SK NEPTUN    50m  23.38 
139  Oscar Ekström  1994  AA2994  LASS    50m  24.14 
121  Simon Vestin  1992  AK5392  KARLSTAD    50m  24.48 
131  Adam Schön-Svensson  1991  AD9791  LANDSKRONA    50m  24.91 
298  Alexander Ozerov  1996  AS0396  VÄSBY SS    50m  25.28 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  08:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner