2020-11-23   21:00:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 26
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  08:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
 
Event 26, 200m Medley Men  Heats (3) 
Heat 1 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
211  William Lulek  1998  AJ6998  SKURU IK    50m  2:20.69 
69  Asger Skafte  1996  9631AA  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:14.98 
164  Patrik Löfgren  1996  AA4396  MASS    50m  2:11.37 
126  Erik Persson  1994  AB6794  KUNGSBACKA    50m  2:04.50 
43  Sami Myren  1991  91A093  HSS  FIN  50m  2:07.50 
147  Jacob Zeidler  1994  AB5394  SK LÖDDE    50m  2:12.80 
59  Emil Klingberg  1987  8705AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:16.28 
180  Lachlan Mcpheat  1994  AT3994  SK NEPTUN    25m  2:12.51 
               

 
Heat 2 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
62  Oliver Marcus Meng  1997  9731AM  KVIK  DEN  50m  2:18.20 
144  Grim Sjöberg  1995  AB2995  LASS    50m  2:14.28 
280  Eric Smedlund  1994  AG4194  UMEÅ SS    50m  2:10.39 
38  Andreas Vazaios  1994    ARGIROUPOL  GRE  50m  2:01.23 
39  Petros Katsampanis  1992    ARGIROUPOL  GRE  50m  2:06.96 
Miro Torola  1995  95A746  FINLAND  FIN  50m  2:12.61 
105  Daniel Forndal  1997  AB5797  JÖNKÖPING    50m  2:15.80 
78  Adam Paulsson  1995  AB4395  ELFSBORG    25m  2:02.03 
               

 
Heat 3 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
332  Roman Plakhotnyi  1993  BD1393  ÖSA    25m  2:18.89 
117  Oskar Holm  1993  AP9993  KARLSTAD    50m  2:16.81 
267  Christoffer Andersson  1994  AM3594  TYRESÖ SS    50m  2:13.09 
341  Fredrich Risebrandt  1992  AF1392  UDDEVALLA    50m  2:07.93 
183  Simon Sjödin  1986  AG6786  SK NEPTUN    50m  1:59.44 
316  Linus Kanth  1991  AP5991  VÄSTERÅS    50m  2:06.10 
284  Pierre Zarebski  1992  AF0592  UPSALA S    50m  2:11.86 
135  Joakim Löfgren  1992  AK8592  SK LAXEN    50m  2:15.77 
118  Oskar Olsson  1995  AN7395  KARLSTAD    50m  2:26.13 
               

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  08:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner