2020-11-23   20:13:33
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 24
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  08:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
 
Event 24, 50m Backstroke Men  Heats (3) 
Heat 1 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
191  Andreas Myhrberg  1993  AI6593  S 71    50m  29.30 
111  John Classon  1995  AL9995  KALMAR SS    50m  28.91 
236  Christian Karlsson  1993  AK0593  STRÄNGNÄS    50m  28.15 
Martin Kartau  1995  95A915  FINLAND  FIN  50m  27.21 
264  Niklas Borin  1989  AD5189  TUREBERG    50m  26.22 
181  Alexander Nyström  1990  AG1590  SK NEPTUN    50m  26.78 
230  Konstantin Sundin  1987  AE9987  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  27.90 
125  Oskar Johansson  1993  AY7593  KUNGSBACKA    50m  28.63 
136  John Olsson  1995  AG0795  SK LAXEN    50m  29.10 
248  Alexander Kesenci  1995  AK7195  SÖDERTÄLJE    25m  28.16 

 
Heat 2 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
242  Jonas Andersson  1996  AE2396  SK SYDSIM    50m  29.29 
34  Andrei Madalin Ganea  1996    CONSTANTA  ROU  50m  28.79 
177  Antonio Lutula  1993  BC8793  SK NEPTUN    50m  28.05 
143  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  AV7391  LASS    50m  26.92 
31  Daniel Macovei  1992    BUCHAREST  ROU  50m  26.20 
151  Måns Hjelm  1992  AC7992  MKK    50m  26.54 
33  Giani Comboeanu  1995    BUCHAREST  ROU  50m  27.90 
206  Anton Mikaelsson  1993  AA4193  SKELLEFTEÅ    50m  28.43 
210  Niklas Lindström  1991  AQ6991  SKURU IK    50m  29.02 
88  Joakim Kling  1991  AG3391  GÖTEBORG    50m  30.51 

 
Heat 3 (3) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
121  Simon Vestin  1992  AK5392  KARLSTAD    50m  29.23 
214  Joakim Uhlin  1994  AN6394  SKURU IK    50m  28.78 
225  Adam Karlsson  1994  AC7594  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  27.99 
109  Axel Pettersson  1995  AE8995  JÖNKÖPING    50m  26.92 
25  Andres Olvik  1986    ESTONIA  EST  50m  25.92 
337  Mattias Carlsson  1990  AP3590  UDDEVALLA    50m  26.44 
192  Fabian Bergman  1994  AQ2194  SALTSJÖB    50m  27.37 
265  Tobias Karlsson  1991  AD5991  TUREBERG    50m  28.42 
323  Oskar Davidsson  1993  AD9993  VÄXJÖ SS    50m  28.94 
306  Samuel Törnqvist  1997  AI6197  VÄSBY SS    50m  30.08 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  08:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner