2020-11-30   21:28:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 20
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  08:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
 
Event 20, 100m Breaststroke Men  Heats (4) 
Heat 1 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
134  Isak Ladeborn  1988  AA7988  SK LAXEN    25m  1:02.38 
224  Tobias Henriksson  1996  AN4796  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  1:15.65 
58  Jacob M. Jørgensen  1997  9737AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  1:13.58 
76  Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist  1996  AB9996  ELFSBORG    50m  1:12.21 
137  Teodor Widerberg  1998  AG0398  SK LAXEN    50m  1:12.69 
116  Anton Björck-Teuscher  1993  AH7593  KARLSTAD    50m  1:14.34 
235  Alexander Morgan  1996  AE9796  SKK    25m  1:02.34 
               
               

 
Heat 2 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
316  Linus Kanth  1991  AP5991  VÄSTERÅS    50m  1:09.81 
133  Alfred Bjärudd  1996  AQ4596  SK LAXEN    50m  1:07.50 
35  Andrei Razvan Gradinaru  1995    CONSTANTA  ROU  50m  1:06.00 
291  Andreas Fürst  1990  AE1990  VÄSBY SS    50m  1:04.56 
352  Pantis Panteleimon  1991    HELLENIC    50m  1:02.54 
20  William Wihanto  1994  94A747  FINLAND  FIN  50m  1:04.34 
32  Dan Dragne  1989    BUCHAREST  ROU  50m  1:05.50 
104  Sebastian Dobrescu  1994  AC0794  JÖNKÖPING    50m  1:07.12 
190  Victor Klügel  1995  AC8595  S 71    50m  1:08.40 
87  Oskar Ehrnberg  1997  AP0597  GÖTEBORG    50m  1:11.66 

 
Heat 3 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
77  Fredrik Olsson  1994  AN2994  ELFSBORG    50m  1:09.51 
284  Pierre Zarebski  1992  AF0592  UPSALA S    50m  1:07.49 
267  Christoffer Andersson  1994  AM3594  TYRESÖ SS    50m  1:05.98 
147  Jacob Zeidler  1994  AB5394  SK LÖDDE    50m  1:04.40 
241  Johannes Skagius  1995  AH8595  SUNDSVALL    50m  1:01.61 
59  Emil Klingberg  1987  8705AB  KVIK  DEN  50m  1:03.92 
338  Andreas Elofsson  1995  AF3995  UDDEVALLA    50m  1:05.43 
339  Gulliver Koch  1992  AC7592  UDDEVALLA    50m  1:06.55 
238  Johan Dahlgren  1986  AB4986  SUNDSVALL    50m  1:07.86 
239  Benjamin Dzihic  1997  AO0397  SUNDSVALL    50m  1:10.12 

 
Heat 4 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
14  Konsta Naumanen  1996  96A160  FINLAND  FIN  50m  1:08.79 
344  Joel Falk Hansson  1994  AT7394  POLISEN    50m  1:07.32 
328  Martin Glifberg  1992  AG8392  YSTADS SS    50m  1:05.89 
185  Niklas Tour  1989  AQ3789  SK NEPTUN    50m  1:04.36 
37  Panagiotis Samilidis  1993    ARGIROUPOL  GRE  50m  1:01.10 
26  Filipp Provorkov  1988    ESTONIA  EST  50m  1:02.82 
43  Sami Myren  1991  91A093  HSS  FIN  50m  1:04.75 
182  Patric Ridell  1993  AJ7393  SK NEPTUN    50m  1:06.29 
135  Joakim Löfgren  1992  AK8592  SK LAXEN    50m  1:07.59 
67  Emil Sainis  1992  9207AC  KVIK  DEN  50m  1:09.92 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  08:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner