2020-11-23   20:32:05
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 19
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  10 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  08:10   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
 
Event 19, 50m Breaststroke Women  Heats (5) 
Heat 1 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
               
               
290  Mikaela Bäck  1995  AE9895  VÄSBY SS    25m  35.14 
234  Sara Finati  1992  BR3892  SKK    25m  33.66 
84  Amanda Persson  1996  AA5296  FILIPSTAD    25m  34.19 
317  Andréa Persson  1999  AB5899  VÄSTERÅS    25m  36.18 
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
286  Emma Öhman  1997  AL8297  WISBY SS    50m  37.16 
212  Enya Mcpheat  1997  AS4697  SKURU IK    50m  36.14 
335  Carolina Nordin  1987  AL9287  SS04    50m  35.77 
273  Emelie Johansson  1996  AN2496  TÄBY SIM    50m  35.53 
145  Karin Ademar  1993  AG9493  SK LÖDDE    50m  35.34 
Ashleigh Hyland  1989    INVICTUS  IRL  50m  35.47 
243  Erika Hultman  1994  AG2894  SK SYDSIM    50m  35.73 
324  Lina Johansson  1994  AF0694  VÄXJÖ SS    50m  35.89 
82  Rebecka Gustafsson  1998  AH4698  SK ENA    50m  36.86 
307  Emma Wahlund  1998  AB5298  VÄSBY SS    50m  37.37 

 
Heat 3 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
71  Jennie Sveronius  1994  BG0694  BOLLNÄS SS    50m  35.09 
193  Lina Berg  1996  AF0696  S 02    50m  34.57 
176  Linnea Lindberg  1996  AL7696  SK NEPTUN    50m  33.94 
283  Lina Westerlund  1995  BD5295  UPSALA S    50m  33.18 
61  Katrine Liljedahl  1995  9578AX  KVIK  DEN  50m  32.55 
252  Jessica Eriksson  1993  AT2293  SÖDERTÖRN    50m  32.93 
21  Sonja Rajakangas  1997  97A155  FINLAND  FIN  50m  33.78 
11  Noora Laukkanen  1993  93A392  FINLAND  FIN  50m  34.04 
268  Vendela Norrman  1995  AQ4495  TYRESÖ SS    50m  34.66 
146  Nellie Ternblad  1995  AI2295  SK LÖDDE    50m  35.23 

 
Heat 4 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
313  Lina Berggren  1998  AB7698  VÄSTERÅS    50m  34.85 
140  Vilma Ekström  1994  AE4494  LASS    50m  34.38 
91  Viktoria Reinhold  1996  AW9696  GÖTEBORG    50m  33.86 
52  Josephina Bartela  1994  9496AJ  KVIK  DEN  50m  33.11 
162  Joline Höstman  1988  AL2488  MASS    50m  32.33 
340  Sandra Olofsson  1990  AK8290  UDDEVALLA    50m  32.78 
40  Maria-Anna Letsiou  1990    ARGIROUPOL  GRE  50m  33.70 
Emilia Eloranta  1997  97A312  FINLAND  FIN  50m  34.04 
174  Ida Jaraquemada  1996  AT2896  SK NEPTUN    50m  34.59 
336  Julia Thurfjell  1994  BG3894  SS04    50m  35.19 

 
Heat 5 (5) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
229  Fanny Strömstedt  1996  AK4696  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  34.74 
321  Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen  1991  AS6491  VÄXJÖ SS    50m  34.17 
28  Erika Bergström  1996  96A630  RaisU  FIN  50m  33.83 
305  Sara Thydén  1989  AL9289  VÄSBY SS    50m  33.01 
22  Jenna Laukkanen  1995  95A962  FINLAND  FIN  50m  32.20 
85  Andrea Bengtsson  1991  BW6691  GÖTEBORG    50m  32.65 
301  Milana Salih  1997  AX4697  VÄSBY SS    50m  33.31 
221  Jessica Billquist  1996  AV1496  SPÅRVÄGEN    50m  33.94 
113  Tilda Lindgren  1997  AV6297  KALMAR SS    50m  34.57 
346  Lovisa Heldring  1995  BL3695  POLISEN    50m  35.18 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  10 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  08:10 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner