Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 18
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2 |
|
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
08:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF/SK Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 March 2013 |
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Freestyle Men |
Heats (4) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
75 |
0 |
Alexander Berggren |
1994 |
AK5194 |
ELFSBORG |
|
25m |
1:57.76 |
19 |
1 |
Mika Sola |
1991 |
91A143 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
25m |
1:50.80 |
199 |
2 |
Jakob Schariot |
1995 |
AH6795 |
S 02 |
|
50m |
2:10.50 |
47 |
3 |
Andreas Manum Hagby |
1995 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
2:03.94 |
157 |
4 |
Joachim Bratt |
1995 |
AE6395 |
MASS |
|
50m |
2:01.98 |
69 |
5 |
Asger Skafte |
1996 |
9631AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
2:02.97 |
142 |
6 |
Carl Norlander |
1997 |
AH5397 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:04.33 |
78 |
7 |
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
AB4395 |
ELFSBORG |
|
25m |
1:49.34 |
233 |
8 |
Philip Björklund |
1992 |
AG2192 |
SKK |
|
25m |
1:57.68 |
245 |
9 |
Carl Rogne |
1996 |
AC9796 |
SÄFFLE SS |
|
25m |
2:03.71 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
6 |
0 |
Eetu Piiroinen |
1995 |
95A743 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
2:00.57 |
131 |
1 |
Adam Schön-Svensson |
1991 |
AD9791 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
2:00.02 |
4 |
2 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
95A861 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
1:58.38 |
341 |
3 |
Fredrich Risebrandt |
1992 |
AF1392 |
UDDEVALLA |
|
50m |
1:57.51 |
42 |
4 |
Konstantinos Kontopoulos |
1994 |
|
KALAMATA |
GRE |
50m |
1:54.61 |
322 |
5 |
Martin Dahlberg |
1992 |
AS7192 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
1:57.16 |
292 |
6 |
Markus Fürst |
1996 |
AA2196 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:58.18 |
117 |
7 |
Oskar Holm |
1993 |
AP9993 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:59.04 |
34 |
8 |
Andrei Madalin Ganea |
1996 |
|
CONSTANTA |
ROU |
50m |
2:00.56 |
144 |
9 |
Grim Sjöberg |
1995 |
AB2995 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:01.62 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
45 |
0 |
Andreas Bergman |
1993 |
|
Asker SK |
NOR |
50m |
2:00.57 |
123 |
1 |
Viktor Hörndahl |
1995 |
AT5395 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:59.87 |
122 |
2 |
Gustav Eriksson |
1994 |
AB9394 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:58.28 |
160 |
3 |
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
AJ5596 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:57.37 |
337 |
4 |
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
AP3590 |
UDDEVALLA |
|
50m |
1:53.13 |
108 |
5 |
Emil Gustavsson |
1995 |
AD9995 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:56.94 |
207 |
6 |
Oskar Mikaelsson |
1995 |
AA1195 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
|
50m |
1:58.14 |
7 |
7 |
Miro Torola |
1995 |
95A746 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
1:58.52 |
188 |
8 |
Henrik Podéus |
1995 |
AG2195 |
NKK |
|
50m |
2:00.47 |
206 |
9 |
Anton Mikaelsson |
1993 |
AA4193 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
|
50m |
2:00.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
64 |
0 |
Marc Bach Nielsen |
1994 |
9495AG |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
2:00.56 |
105 |
1 |
Daniel Forndal |
1997 |
AB5797 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:59.55 |
70 |
2 |
Marcus Krøyer Svendsen |
1997 |
9787AB |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:58.25 |
57 |
3 |
Rasmus Härstedt |
1994 |
9455AA |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
1:57.29 |
139 |
4 |
Oscar Ekström |
1994 |
AA2994 |
LASS |
|
50m |
1:52.33 |
343 |
5 |
Jesper Björk |
1993 |
AU5793 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
1:55.62 |
159 |
6 |
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
AM1192 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:58.12 |
119 |
7 |
Axel Rebner |
1994 |
AJ7194 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:58.50 |
208 |
8 |
Philip Nordenberg |
1992 |
AR8392 |
SKELLEFTEÅ |
|
50m |
2:00.28 |
60 |
9 |
Kristoffer Weber Larsen |
1993 |
9357AC |
KVIK |
DEN |
50m |
2:00.76 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 |
Print Date |
10 March 2013 |
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun |
Print Time |
08:10 |
|