Program for Martti Ollgren Uinnit 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mansen nopein Likka 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
501 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
104 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
426 |
|
Peppiina Oksanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
180 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
199 |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
163 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
172 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
195 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
157 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
187 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
176 |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
174 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
205 |
|
Minea Mannersuo |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
204 |
|
Elea Sarkki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
185 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
201 |
|
Iida-Sofia Keränen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
186 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
209 |
|
Olivia Nurmi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
235 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
237 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mansen nopein Jätkä 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
184 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
178 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
188 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
171 |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
236 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
206 |
|
Niilo Läykki |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
203 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Ivan Lukichev |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
|
Joakim Tienhaara |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
331 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
356 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
258 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
266 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
165 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
386 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
401 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
402 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
198 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
411 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
424 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
405 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
397 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
427 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
414 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
449 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
395 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
355 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
444 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
144 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
438 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
458 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
267 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
263 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
145 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
250 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
353 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
251 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
382 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
383 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
410 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
416 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
422 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
415 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
257 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
259 |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
3:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
440 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
389 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
452 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
460 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
443 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
489 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
260 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
349 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
252 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
217 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
223 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
359 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
399 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
21 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
32 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
148 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
160 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
177 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
503 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
221 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
53 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
233 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
254 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
42 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
26 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
225 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
44 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
227 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
29 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
41 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
182 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
421 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
228 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
445 |
|
Grenarlyn Kippola |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
23 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
428 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
272 |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
231 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
229 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
79 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
403 |
|
Olivia Gadd |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
180 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
247 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
406 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
202 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
172 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
76 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
456 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
436 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
412 |
|
Julia Tikka |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
462 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
163 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
271 |
|
Kiira Rasilahti |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
268 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
45 |
|
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
265 |
|
Emilia Piiparinen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
435 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
437 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
39 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
73 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
158 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
157 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
195 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
430 |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
174 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
450 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
457 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
31 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
270 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
185 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
264 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
269 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
464 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
453 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
43 |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
459 |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
85 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
81 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
473 |
|
Silvia Elisa Himanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
235 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
237 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
447 |
|
Olivia Savioja |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
467 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
87 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
336 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
218 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
70 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
251 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
362 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
Elias Tuukkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
392 |
|
Konsta Iskala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
164 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
16 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
28 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
224 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
181 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
226 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
130 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
40 |
|
Maxim Sazonov |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
25 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
394 |
|
Aapo Harjula |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
446 |
|
Rafael Mouna |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
434 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
230 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
173 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
417 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
161 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
232 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
455 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
234 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
75 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
262 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
442 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
191 |
|
Otso Lehtinen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
439 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
151 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
465 |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
78 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
171 |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
441 |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
431 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:47.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
420 |
|
Oskari Jalonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
196 |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
466 |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
236 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
488 |
|
Lassi Viljanmaa |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
481 |
|
Aleksi Rajasilta |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
501 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
142 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
373 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
177 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
148 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
149 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
53 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
197 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
44 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
407 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
503 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
433 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
437 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
80 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
45 |
|
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
435 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
187 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
185 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
430 |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
480 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
186 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
476 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
204 |
|
Elea Sarkki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
477 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
201 |
|
Iida-Sofia Keränen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
79 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
504 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
205 |
|
Minea Mannersuo |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
85 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
478 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
209 |
|
Olivia Nurmi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
76 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
487 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
199 |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
237 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
43 |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
82 |
|
Iina Mäntylä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
486 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
222 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
409 |
|
Timofey Matveev |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
367 |
|
Severi Roihankorpi |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
181 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Aapo Harjula |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
226 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
134 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
392 |
|
Konsta Iskala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
146 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
156 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
259 |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
167 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
169 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
178 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
429 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
166 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
71 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
432 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
78 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
171 |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
398 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
484 |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
483 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
206 |
|
Niilo Läykki |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
86 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
475 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
492 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
84 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
196 |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
494 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
474 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
479 |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
203 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
493 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
193 |
|
Joakim Tienhaara |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
253 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
175 |
|
Ivan Lukichev |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
482 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
356 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
219 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
217 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
249 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
381 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
223 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
401 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
399 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
233 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
34 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
21 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
386 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
402 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
150 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
373 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
227 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
221 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
231 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
265 |
|
Emilia Piiparinen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
267 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
228 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
425 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
29 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
449 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
79 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
450 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
23 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
42 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
41 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
229 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
458 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
39 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
172 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
158 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
272 |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
406 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
268 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
453 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
438 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
247 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
456 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
157 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
225 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
85 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
88 |
|
Seela Sora |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
270 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
464 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
163 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
195 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
467 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
250 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
218 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
251 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Elias Tuukkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
380 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
353 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
164 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
451 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
416 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
440 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
246 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
443 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
383 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
256 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
28 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
260 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
147 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
232 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
417 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
40 |
|
Maxim Sazonov |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
330 |
|
Veeti Heittokangas |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
230 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
439 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
257 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
442 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
151 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
432 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
466 |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
262 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
38 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
234 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
253 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
236 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
489 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
188 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
441 |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
465 |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
252 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
501 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
160 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
331 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
69 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
266 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
254 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
503 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
197 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
142 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
263 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
148 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
223 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
177 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
155 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
231 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
44 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
138 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
229 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
428 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
426 |
|
Peppiina Oksanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
180 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
159 |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
202 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
436 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
437 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
39 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
218 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
336 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
361 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
362 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
164 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
181 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
162 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
134 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
156 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
226 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
434 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
367 |
|
Severi Roihankorpi |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
130 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
161 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
184 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
173 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
234 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
455 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
78 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
431 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
232 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
150 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
421 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
|
Eerika Savulahti |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
228 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
149 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
227 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
456 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
450 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
187 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
83 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
435 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
433 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
199 |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
97 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
182 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
170 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
169 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
167 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
146 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
184 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:48.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
166 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
178 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
230 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
33 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
429 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
24 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
165 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
359 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
252 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
34 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
349 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
254 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
390 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
198 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
225 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
41 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
233 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
26 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
29 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
80 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
462 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
272 |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
271 |
|
Kiira Rasilahti |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:52.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
406 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
428 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
467 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
247 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
459 |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
176 |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
268 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
464 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
269 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
263 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
267 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
270 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
457 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
264 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
137 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
361 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
17 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
353 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
415 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
242 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
246 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
409 |
|
Timofey Matveev |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
256 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
28 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
460 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
434 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
432 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
465 |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
25 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:52.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
417 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
389 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
442 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
439 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
75 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
466 |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
253 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
441 |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
97 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
381 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
249 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
356 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
266 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
445 |
|
Grenarlyn Kippola |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
38.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
462 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
412 |
|
Julia Tikka |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
83 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
480 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
478 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
453 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
46.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
447 |
|
Olivia Savioja |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
473 |
|
Silvia Elisa Himanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
487 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
491 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
477 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
486 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
476 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
504 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
88 |
|
Seela Sora |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
380 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
255 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
469 |
|
Niklas Silfver |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
446 |
|
Rafael Mouna |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
257 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
259 |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
260 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
71 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
474 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
262 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
188 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
398 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
493 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
484 |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
37 |
|
Iaroslav Nechepurenko |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
481 |
|
Aleksi Rajasilta |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
492 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
420 |
|
Oskari Jalonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
483 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
494 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
49.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
475 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
479 |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
488 |
|
Lassi Viljanmaa |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
84 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
86 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
482 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
217 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
219 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
405 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
407 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
221 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
401 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
386 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
402 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
165 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
414 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
424 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
427 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
411 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
395 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
397 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
27 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
355 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
444 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
382 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
101 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
416 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
451 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
224 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
440 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
139 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
383 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
422 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
410 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
452 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
489 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
443 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
381 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
449 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
425 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
436 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
438 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
458 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
403 |
|
Olivia Gadd |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
430 |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
457 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
176 |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
264 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
174 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
81 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Iina Mäntylä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
480 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
43 |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
504 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
476 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
87 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
73 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
477 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
478 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
459 |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
486 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
487 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
137 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
46 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
469 |
|
Niklas Silfver |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Veeti Heittokangas |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Iaroslav Nechepurenko |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
431 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
494 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
484 |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
482 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
493 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
483 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
492 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
474 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
479 |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
475 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
331 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
349 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
99 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
359 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
407 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100 |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
424 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
397 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
411 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
104 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
373 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
|
Eerika Savulahti |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
427 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
414 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
355 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
149 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
179 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
433 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
144 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
150 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
444 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
87 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
405 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
395 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
198 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
336 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
451 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
380 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
422 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
415 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
170 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
389 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
167 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
169 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
460 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
455 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
410 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
146 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
452 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Mansen nopein Muija 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
277 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
499 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
496 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
119 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
108 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
92 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
282 |
|
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
90 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
121 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
115 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
212 |
|
Mona Vahteristo |
2005 |
Valkeakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
384 |
|
Anna Selin |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Mansen nopein Äijä 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
278 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
106 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
312 |
|
Antti Toivonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
472 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
281 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
499 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
306 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
89 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
320 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
315 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
102 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
338 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
11 |
|
Siiri Ruponen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
498 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
321 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
419 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
239 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
278 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
293 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
125 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
140 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
302 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
319 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
307 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
141 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
133 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
96 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
143 |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
285 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
279 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
288 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
328 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
276 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
291 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
348 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
121 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
329 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
274 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
327 |
|
Ilona Niemi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
117 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
375 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
123 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
63 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
346 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
358 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
298 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
334 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
500 |
|
Karoliina Hirvelä |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
215 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
324 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
47 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
340 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
388 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
132 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
344 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
220 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
35 |
|
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
13 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
372 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
316 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
393 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
192 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
289 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
51.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
287 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
95 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
286 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
129 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
54.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
116 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
49 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
110 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
127 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
56.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
238 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
376 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
51 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
357 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
351 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
354 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
299 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
304 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
141 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
6 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
325 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
57 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
472 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
14 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
332 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
61 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
62 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
378 |
|
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
66 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
168 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
312 |
|
Antti Toivonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
119 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
273 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
275 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
90 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Aino Ruottu |
2001 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
241 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
245 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
243 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
388 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
396 |
|
Veera Olli |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
47 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
342 |
|
Viivi Kiiveri |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
192 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
67 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
314 |
|
Viivi Heittokangas |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
318 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
280 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
239 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
136 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
127 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
107 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
244 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
302 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
55 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
309 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Olli Paukola |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
323 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
120 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
365 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
66 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
368 |
|
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
168 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
496 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
240 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
497 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
294 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
281 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
283 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
295 |
|
aada hakala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
337 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
333 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
320 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
216 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
387 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
315 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
419 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
344 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
502 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
375 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
93 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
384 |
|
Anna Selin |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
339 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
152 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
287 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
284 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
213 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
351 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
354 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
300 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
352 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
277 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
499 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
282 |
|
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
285 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
279 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
108 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
89 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
274 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
102 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
288 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
283 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
303 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
306 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
313 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
329 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
7 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
56 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
121 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
498 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
340 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
328 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
327 |
|
Ilona Niemi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
241 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
212 |
|
Mona Vahteristo |
2005 |
Valkeakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
324 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
8 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
348 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
338 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
346 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
358 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
377 |
|
Saana Keskinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
63 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
347 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
64 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
243 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
215 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
334 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
123 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
370 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
68 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
220 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
413 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
339 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
132 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
192 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
360 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
490 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
293 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
129 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
296 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
376 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
307 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
51 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
140 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
357 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
58 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
286 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
319 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
299 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
323 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
6 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
143 |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
131 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
61 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
15 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
168 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
497 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
117 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
290 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
216 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
56 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
305 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
64 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
220 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
30 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
369 |
|
Nelli Lehtonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
342 |
|
Viivi Kiiveri |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
379 |
|
Linda Möttönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
502 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
318 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
393 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
341 |
|
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
322 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
35 |
|
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
293 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
136 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
96 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
287 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
119 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
94 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
275 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
282 |
|
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
295 |
|
aada hakala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Aino Ruottu |
2001 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
124 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
241 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
419 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
126 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
338 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
337 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
243 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
316 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
388 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
334 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
347 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
358 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
396 |
|
Veera Olli |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
93 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
377 |
|
Saana Keskinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
360 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
490 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
114 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
239 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
296 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
307 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
127 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
244 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
131 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
335 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
345 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Olli Paukola |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
325 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
55 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
332 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
378 |
|
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
368 |
|
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
294 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
109 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
283 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
279 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
328 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
303 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
118 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
333 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
374 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
320 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
315 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
297 |
|
Emilia Majuri |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
305 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
245 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
215 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
341 |
|
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
502 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
47 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
298 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
67 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
369 |
|
Nelli Lehtonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
379 |
|
Linda Möttönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
404 |
|
Elli Jalonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
343 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
463 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
52 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
106 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
238 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
133 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
376 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
323 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
365 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
66 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
461 |
|
Saku Schrader |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
472 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
240 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
281 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
308 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
92 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
89 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
90 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
288 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
313 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
290 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
102 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
322 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
374 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
340 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
324 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
346 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
337 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
212 |
|
Mona Vahteristo |
2005 |
Valkeakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
375 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
321 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
500 |
|
Karoliina Hirvelä |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
387 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
125 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
302 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
299 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
213 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
351 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
300 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
120 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
58 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
57 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
143 |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
62 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
48 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
306 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
303 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
291 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
313 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
333 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
344 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
372 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
387 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
297 |
|
Emilia Majuri |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
314 |
|
Viivi Heittokangas |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
68 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
93 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
404 |
|
Elli Jalonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
463 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
284 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
345 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
213 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
18 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
277 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
308 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
109 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
463 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
128 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
294 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
118 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
498 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
329 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
348 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
374 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
318 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
321 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
132 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
370 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
67 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
261 |
|
Erika Pulkkinen |
2000 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:49.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
413 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
278 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
280 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
357 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
319 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
51 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
120 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
133 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
325 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
304 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
96 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
352 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
111 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.21.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|